Bus Route Info

Wainwright

WW-01 Glenda Phillips Reid
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-02 Bob McLean
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-03 Alvin Valleau
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-04 Veronica Banks
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-05 Bill McKeown
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-06 Ron Smith
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-07 Roberta Dennis
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-08 Jeff LaPointe
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-09 Garry Ezinga
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-24 Susan Fast
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-25 Sam Kamal
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-26 Jim Thomson
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-27 Steve Squires
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-28 Katherine Petersen
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-29 Joy Warburton
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
WW-30 Gordon Lougheed
On time
Updated: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM

view

Administrators
Pugh, Bruce - Principal
West, Becky - Vice Principal, Grade Six
Administrative Assistant
Boychuk, Merna - Admin. Assist
Wells, Paula - Admin. Assist
Librarian
Boxell, Laurel - Librarian
Counsellors
Hinton, Colby - Wainwright On Wellness
Inclusive Learning
Scinski, JoAnne - Inclusive Learning/Kindergarten Tues/Thurs
Tangen, Michelle - Inclusive Learning
Sawyer, Anita - Ed. Asst., Early Literacy/ESL
Teachers
Saretsky, Tracy - ECS - Mon/Wed, Tues/Thurs
Scinski, JoAnne - ECS - Tues/Thurs
Nelson, Janis - Grade One
Pospolita, Marilyn - Grade One
Westergard, Myrtle - Grade One
Brick, Cheryl - Grade Two
Propp, Sheila - Grade Two
Schoenthal, Jane - Grade Two
Golinowski, Angela - Grade Three
Priebe, Marian - Grade Three
Scherbinski, Karen - Grade Three
Stang, Selene - Grade Three
Martens, Christine - Grade Four
Meyer, Maureen - Grade Four
Valleau, Jodi - Grade Four
Chaulk, Ashley - Grade Five
Goddard, Dave - Grade Five
Munn, Deana - Grade Five
Doetzel, Shari - Grade Six
Hill, Krista - Grade Six, Music
Pullen, Sean - Grade Six
West, Becky - Grade Six
Mitchell, Dale - Phys Ed.